Chart and Managment Teams

Chairmen

Chairman

Tenure

Iran Parviz Sheikhan

1945-1979

Iran??

?-?

Iran Kazem Oliaei

1988-1996

Iran Ali Fathollahzadeh

1996-May 2003

Iran Hossein Gharib

June 2003-July 2005

Iran Kazem Oliaei

July 2005-December 2005

Iran Hossein Gharib

December 2005-September 2006

Iran Meghdad Najafnejad

September 2006-May 2007

Iran Ali Fathollahzadeh

May 2007-September 2008

Iran Amir Reza Vaezi Ashtiani

September 2008-May 2010

Iran Ali Fathollahzadeh

May 2010-present
لوگو فوتر رادکام
لوگو فوتو فرهادی

The material published on this site is not necessarily the opinion and the official position of the Cultural Club of Independence.

The use of this site's content is strictly limited to the source.